Women Internationals 2021

03.09 - 05.09
Mobiliar Arena, Muri bei Bern

Superfinal Herren 2021

24.04 - 24.04
AXA Arena, Winterthur

Superfinal Damen 2021

10.04 - 10.04
AXA Arena, Winterthur

TV Series Herren 2021

13.03 - 17.04
AXA Arena / Deutweg, Winterthur

TV Series Damen 2021

06.03 - 06.03
AXA Arena, Winterthur

EFT Herren 2020

16.10 - 18.10
Athletik Zentrum, St. Gallen

EFT Herren U19 2020

16.10 - 18.10
Athletik Zentrum, St. Gallen

Supercup Damen 2020

29.08 - 30.08
Saalsporthalle, Zürich

Supercup Herren 2020

29.08 - 30.08
Saalsporthalle, Zürich

Liga Cup Damen 2020

22.02 - 22.02
Wankdorf, Bern

Liga Cup Herren 2020

22.02 - 22.02
Wankdorf, Bern

Schweizer Cup Damen 2020

22.02 - 22.02
Wankdorf, Bern

Schweizer Cup Herren 2020

22.02 - 22.02
Wankdorf, Bern

U19 Men Internationals 2019

31.01 - 02.02
Feldli, Altdorf

Women WFC 2019

07.12 - 15.12
Littoral/Riveraine, Neuchâtel

Supercup Damen 2019

31.08 - 31.08
Saalsporthalle, Zürich

Supercup Herren 2019

31.08 - 31.08
Saalsporthalle, Zürich

Superfinal Damen 2019

27.04 - 27.04
Swiss Arena, Kloten

Superfinal Herren 2019

27.04 - 27.04
Swiss Arena, Kloten

Liga Cup Damen 2019

23.02 - 23.02
Wankdorf, Bern

Liga Cup Herren 2019

23.02 - 23.02
Wankdorf, Bern

Schweizer Cup Damen 2019

23.02 - 23.02
Wankdorf, Bern

Schweizer Cup Herren 2019

23.02 - 23.02
Wankdorf, Bern

U19 Women Internationals 2019

01.02 - 03.02
BBC Arena, Schaffhausen

EFT Damen 2018

09.11 - 11.11
Riveraine, Neuchâtel

EFT Damen U19 2018

09.11 - 11.11
Riveraine/Maladière, Neuchâtel

Supercup Damen 2018

08.09 - 08.09
Saalsporthalle, Zürich

Supercup Herren 2018

08.09 - 08.09
Saalsporthalle, Zürich

Women U19 WFC 2018 - A-Division

02.05 - 08.09
Athletik Zentrum, St. Gallen

Women U19 WFC 2018 - B-Division

02.05 - 06.05
Sportzentrum, Herisau

Superfinal Damen 2018

22.04 - 22.04
Swiss Arena, Kloten

Superfinal Herren 2018

22.04 - 22.04
Swiss Arena, Kloten

Liga Cup Damen 2018

24.02 - 24.02
Wankdorf, Bern

Liga Cup Herren 2018

24.02 - 24.02
Wankdorf, Bern

Schweizer Cup Damen 2018

24.02 - 24.02
Wankdorf, Bern

Schweizer Cup Herren 2018

24.02 - 24.02
Wankdorf, Bern

EFT Herren 2017

02.11 - 05.11
Grossmatt, Kirchberg BE

EFT Herren U19 2017

02.11 - 05.11
Grossmatt, Kirchberg BE

Supercup Damen 2017

02.09 - 02.09
Saalsporthalle, Zürich

Supercup Herren 2017

02.09 - 02.09
Saalsporthalle, Zürich

Superfinal Damen 2017

22.04 - 22.04
Swiss Arena, Kloten

Superfinal Herren 2017

22.04 - 22.04
Swiss Arena, Kloten

Liga Cup Damen 2017

25.02 - 25.02
Wankdorf, Bern

Liga Cup Herren 2017

25.02 - 25.02
Wankdorf, Bern

Schweizer Cup Damen 2017

25.02 - 25.02
Wankdorf, Bern

Schweizer Cup Herren 2017

25.02 - 25.02
Wankdorf, Bern

EFT Damen 2016

04.11 - 06.11
BBC Arena, Schaffhausen

EFT Damen U19 2016

04.11 - 06.11
BBC Arena, Schaffhausen

Supercup Damen 2016

29.08 - 29.08
Saalsporthalle, Zürich

Supercup Herren 2016

29.08 - 29.08
Saalsporthalle, Zürich

Superfinal Damen 2016

30.04 - 30.04
Swiss Arena, Kloten

EFT Herren 2016

22.04 - 24.04
Espace Odyssée, Lausanne

Superfinal Herren 2016

04.03 - 04.03
Swiss Arena, Kloten

SuperCup Damen 2015

05.09 - 05.09
Hallenstadion, Zürich

SuperCup Herren 2015

05.09 - 05.09
Hallenstadion, Zürich

Liga Cup Herren 2016

05.03 - 05.03
Wankdorf, Bern

Liga Cup Damen 2016

05.03 - 05.03
Wankdorf, Bern

Schweizer Cup Herren 2016

05.03 - 05.03
Wankdorf, Bern

Schweizer Cup Damen 2016

05.03 - 05.03
Wankdorf, Bern

zzTestEvent2016

20.02 - 06.05
Jona